Location

Date

Time

Goldfish Swim School
Friday, October 27
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Enon
Saturday, October 28
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
New Carlisle
Saturday, October 28
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Arcanum
Sunday, October 29
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Greenville
Sunday, October 29
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Austin Landing
Sunday, October 29
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Beavercreek Nazarene
Sunday, October 29
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Kettering Assembly of God
Sunday, October 29
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Beavercreek
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Beavercreek Township
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bellbrook
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bethel Township
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Brookville
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Butler
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Centerville
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Clearcreek Township 
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Dayton - City of Dayton
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Dayton Harvest Festival
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Eaton
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Englewood
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Fairborn 
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Fairfield Township
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Franklin Township
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Germantown
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Huber Heights
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Kettering
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Lebanon
Tuesday, October 31
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Miami Township
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Miamisburg
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Middletown
Tuesday, October 31
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Moraine
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Oakwood
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Piqua
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Riverside
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sidney
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Springboro
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Sugarcreek Township
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Tipp City
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Trotwood
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Troy
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Urbana
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Vandalia
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Washington Township
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Waynesville
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
West Carrollton
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
West Chester Township
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Wilmington 
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Xenia Township
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Xenia
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Yellow Springs 
Tuesday, October 31
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm